Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
14:10 Niedmers, Nora - Fetecau, Irina 4.44   1.14
14:10 Baldi, Filippo - Musialek, Alexis 1.48   2.24
14:15 Atvidaberg U19 - IFK Lidingo FK U19 2.0 4.0 2.7
14:15 Tayland - NORTH KOREA 1.03   9.0
14:20 Horansky, Filip - Sancic, Antonio 1.12   4.98
14:20 Janvier, Maxime - Ornago, Fabrizio 1.16   4.4
14:25 Catini, Daniele - Vavassori, Andrea 8.87   1.02
14:29 Premier League Home Goals (23.09) - Premier League Away Goals (23.09) 1.85 7.5 2.4
14:30 White, Ian - Brown, Keegan 1.42   2.62
14:30 West Ham - Tottenham 5.25 4.2 1.62
14:30 Askania Bernburg - SG Union Sandersdorf 1.92 4.0 2.875
14:30 Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus 4.2 3.75 1.62
14:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Holstein Kiel II 2.3 4.5 2.15
14:30 Geylang - Home United FC 4.5 4.2 1.57
14:30 Hougang United FC - Dpmm FC 1.65 4.0 4.0
14:30 HC Yugra - SKA ST Petersburg 7.49 6.54 1.2
14:30 De Schepper, Joffrey - Denolly, Corentin 3.52   1.24
14:30 Monteiro, Joao - Gil, Fred 1.25   3.15
14:30 Bulgaristan - Ukrayna 1.16   4.79
14:35 Jiangsu Suning - Guizhou Zhicheng 1.9 3.75 3.5
14:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R and F 2.7 3.75 2.25
14:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Quanjian 3.4 3.6 1.97
14:35 Hangzhou Lucheng - Wuhan Zall 2.2 3.05 3.0
14:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao 2.8 3.25 2.2
14:40 Abbruciati, Lorenzo - Giacalone, Omar 7.28   1.05
14:40 Martinez Portero P / Semmler M - Heyman C / Vandenbulcke Y 1.4   2.46
14:50 Kolar, Zdenek - Benedetti, Giuliano 1.01   10.6
14:55 Summaria, Corrado - Massara, Antonio 2.46   1.46
15:00 Klaasen, Jelle - Dolan, Brendan 1.52   2.33
15:00 Napoli U19 - Udinese U19 1.97 3.6 3.0
15:00 Altinordu - Gaziantepspor 1.25 5.5 10.0
15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster 2.3 3.05 2.9
15:00 Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte 2.05 3.25 3.2
15:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer 2.0 3.3 3.25
15:00 Osnabruck - Wurzburger Kickers 2.4 3.05 2.75
15:00 SV Wehen - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1.6 3.5 5.0
15:00 Unterhaching - Sv Meppen 1.65 3.75 4.2
15:00 Zwickau - Werder Bremen (A) 1.9 3.25 3.6
15:00 Fc Tuerkiye - V/W Billstedt 1.75 4.2 3.2
15:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 - Oberhausen U19 2.25 3.35 2.65
15:00 Fc Koln U19 - PreuBen Munster U19 1.62 4.0 4.0
15:00 Furth U19 - Heidenheim U19 1.68 3.5 4.2
15:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower SV Greif 1.45 4.5 4.75
15:00 Ein Trier - TuS Mechtersheim 1.45 4.5 4.75
15:00 FC 08 Homburg-Saar - FC Karbach 1.13 6.0 15.0
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - FSV Salmrohr 1.3 5.0 6.5
15:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Sand 1.53 4.5 4.2
15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC International Leipzig 1.5 4.2 4.75
15:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Schott Jena 1.7 3.75 3.75
15:00 VFB Krieschow - SV Einheit Kamenz 1.75 4.2 3.15
15:00 FC Augsburg II - Burghausen 1.88 3.6 3.2
15:00 FC Unterfohring - Munich 1860 7.5 4.75 1.28
15:00 Fc Bayern Munchen (Am) - FC Memmingen 1.22 5.5 8.5
15:00 Fc Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Nurnberg (A) 2.0 3.75 2.875
15:00 Garching - Seligenporten 1.7 3.75 3.75
15:00 VfB Eichstatt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2.35 3.5 2.45
15:00 Hessen Kassel - Elversberg 2.75 2.95 2.4
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rochling Volklingen 1.5 4.0 5.0
15:00 Saarbrucken - Fc Astoria Walldorf 1.22 5.0 10.0
15:00 TSV Steinbach - SC Freiburg II 1.9 3.4 3.35
15:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC 1.78 3.4 3.75
15:00 SV Rodinghausen - FC Koln II 1.45 4.2 5.25
15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern - Wegberg Beeck 2.0 3.4 3.05
15:00 TUS Erndtebruck - Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2.55 3.4 2.3
15:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - Uerdingen 2.1 3.4 2.875
15:00 Wattenscheid - SC Wiedenbruck 2.25 3.3 2.7
15:00 Heider SV - TSV Schilksee 2.4 4.0 2.2
15:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - SV Todesfelde 6.25 5.0 1.32
15:00 Tsv Dachau 1865 - TSV Landsberg 1.8 4.0 3.2
15:00 Saturn Moscow - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1.16 5.5 12.0
15:00 Greve IF - Kolding IF 3.2 3.6 1.88
15:00 Marienlyst - Næsby 1.55 3.75 4.75
15:00 Dalum - MG BK 4.0 4.0 1.62
15:00 Fjøra - Stord Sunnhordland 2.7 4.5 1.9
15:00 NK Triglav Gorenjska - Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 1.92 3.4 3.3
15:00 Halmstad - IFK Norrkoping 4.2 3.75 1.75
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Eskilstuna United (W) 4.0 3.75 1.68
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skovde AIK 1.8 3.75 3.4
15:00 Tegs SK - Sandviken 1.8 3.5 3.6
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Assyriska Foreningen 1.78 3.6 3.6
15:00 FBK Karlstad - Vanersborgs IF 1.88 3.75 3.1
15:00 Hassleholm - KSF Prespa Birlik 1.8 3.75 3.35
15:00 IFK Malmo FK - Kvarnby IK 1.97 3.75 2.9
15:00 Lindsdals IF - Asarums IF FK 1.55 4.2 4.2
15:00 Lunds - Hassleholm IFK 1.28 5.0 7.5
15:00 Skiljebo - BKV Norrtälje 1.32 4.75 6.5
15:00 Torslanda - Vinbergs IF 2.3 3.6 2.45
15:00 Ullareds IK - Varbergs Gif 1.8 3.75 3.3
15:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus - BK Forward 7.0 4.6 1.32
15:00 IFK Haninge - Sleipner 3.5 4.5 1.62
15:00 Karlsbergs BK - Karlslunds 4.2 3.75 1.62
15:00 Skelleftea - Anundsjö IF 1.08 8.0 15.0
15:00 Söderhamns FF - Bodens BK 5.25 4.5 1.42
15:00 Alingsas IF - Gerdskens BK 3.4 4.33 1.68
15:00 Alsens IF - Solleftea GIF FF 1.57 4.33 4.0
15:00 Eneby BK - Hjulsbro IK 1.26 5.5 7.0
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Marsta IK 4.5 4.33 1.5
15:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Ljungby IF 1.75 4.0 3.4
15:00 Froso IF - Bjorna IF 1.2 6.0 8.0
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster